GAUTENG

St Luke’s Church, 18 High Road Corner Oaklands Rd

Monday and Friday – 11h30

AFTER HOURS CLASS: Monday and Wednesday – 17h30pm

Blairgowrie Recreation Centre, 8 Park Lane

Class 1: Mon & Thurs – 9h00
Class2: Monday & Thursday-10h00

Norscot Manor Recreation Centre, 16b Penguin Drive, Norscot

Class 1: Tues & Fri 10h30
Class 2: Tuesday & Friday - 11h30

NG Weltevreden Church, 1140 Cornelius Street

Monday and Friday - 8h45

Ernest Ullmann Park Recreation Centre, 16 Minto Road

Tuesday & Friday - 9h00

Roosevelt Park Recreation Centre, 73 Preller Drive

Monday & Friday - 10h00

St Columba’s Presbyterian Church, 45 Lurgan Road

Tuesday and Friday - 8h45

Randpark Ridge Scout Hall, Tinktinkie Road

Tuesday and Thursday - 9h00

Gereformeerde Kerk Wilropark, Corner Kiepersol and Haakdoring Street

Monday and Wednesday - 14h00pm

1st Bedfordview Scout Group, 4 Disa Rd, Geldenhuis Estate

Tuesday and Thursday - 9am

1st Honeydew Scouts, Honeydew Country Club, 1 Boundary Rd

Tuesday and Thursday - 17h30pm

Klipriviersberg Recreation Centre, Peggy Vera Rd & Sunningdale Dr, Kibler Park

Monday and Thursday - 9h30am

Brackendowns Baptist Church, 5 Kariba St, Brackendowns, Alberton

Monday and Thursday - 10h45am

JHB: NORTH

Invisible
MORNINGSIDE

Tuesday & Friday - 9h00

Ernest Ullmann Park Recreation Centre, 16 Minto Road

FOURWAYS

Class 1: Tuesday & Friday 10h30 Class 2: Tuesday & Friday - 11h30 Norscot Manor Recreation Centre, 16b Penguin Drive, Norscot

ORCHARDS - AFTER HOURS

Monday and Friday – 11h30 Monday and Wednesday – 17h30pm St Luke’s Church, 18 High Road Corner Oaklands Rd

BLAIRGOWRIE

Class 1: Mon & Thurs – 9h00
Class2: Monday & Thursday-10h00

Blairgowrie Recreation Centre, 8 Park Lane

PARKVIEW

Tuesday and Friday - 8h45 St Columba’s Presbyterian Church, 45 Lurgan Road

JHB: SOUTH

Invisible
ALBERTON

Monday and Thursday - 10h45am

Brackendowns Baptist Church, 5 Kariba St, Brackendowns, Alberton
KIBLER PARK

Monday and Thursday - 9h30am

Klipriviersberg Recreation Centre, Peggy Vera Road & Sunningdale Drive, Johannsburg South

JHB: EAST

Invisible
BEDFORDVIEW

Tuesday and Thursday - 9am

1st Bedfordview Scout Group, 4 Disa Rd, Geldenhuis Estate AH, Germiston

JHB: WEST

Invisible
HONEYDEW - AFTER HOURS
Tuesday and Thursday - 17h30pm
1st Honeydew Scouts, Honeydew Country Club, 1 Boundary Rd, North Riding AH, Roodepoort.
RANDPARK RIDGE

Tuesday and Thursday - 9h00

Randpark Ridge Scout Hall, Tinktinkie Road

WILROPARK

Monday and Wednesday - 14h00pm

Gereformeerde Kerk Wilropark, Corner Kiepersol and Haakdoring St, Wilropark, Roodepoort

WELTEVREDEN PARK

Monday and Friday - 8h45

NG Weltevreden Church, 1140 Cornelius Street

ROOSEVELT PARK

Monday & Friday - 10h00

Roosevelt Park Recreation Centre, 73 Preller Drive

KWA-ZULU NATAL

Westville Methodist Church, 38 Jan Hofmeyer Drive, Westville

Monday & Friday – 8h30am

Hillcrest Library, 22 Delamore Road, Hilldene, Hillcrest

Monday and Friday – 10h00am

Invisible
WESTVILLE

Monday & Friday – 8h30am

Westville Methodist Church, 38 Jan Hofmeyer Drive, Westville

HILLCREST

Monday and Friday – 10h00am

Hillcrest Library, 22 Delamore Road, Hilldene, Hillcrest

Not In Your Area??
Send us your details and we will add you to our waiting list!