GAUTENG

St Luke’s Church, 18 High Road Corner Oaklands Rd

Monday and Friday – 11h30

AFTER HOURS CLASS: Monday and Wednesday – 17h30pm

Blairgowrie Recreation Centre, 8 Park Lane

Class 1: Mon & Thurs – 9h00
Class2: Monday & Thursday-10h00

Vineyard Community Center, 379 Spionkop Avenue

Tuesday and Thursday – 10h15

Norscot Manor Recreation Centre, 16b Penguin Drive, Norscot

Class 1: Tues & Fri 10h30
Class 2: Tuesday & Friday – 11h30

NG Weltevreden Church, 1116 Cornelius Street

Monday and Friday – 8h45

Ernest Ullmann Park Recreation Centre, 16 Minto Road

Tuesday & Friday – 9h00

Roosevelt Park Recreation Centre, 73 Preller Drive

Monday & Friday – 10h00

St Columba’s Presbyterian Church, 45 Lurgan Road

Tuesday and Friday – 8h45

Randpark Ridge Scout Hall, Tinktinkie Road

Tuesday and Thursday – 9h00

Gereformeerde Kerk Wilropark, Kiepersol St, Wilro Park, Roodepoort

Monday and Wednesday – 14h00pm

1st Bedfordview Scout Group, 4 Disa Rd, Geldenhuis Estate AH, Germiston

Tuesday and Thursday – 17h30pm  

JHB: WEST

Invisible
ROOSEVELT PARK

Monday & Friday – 10h00

Roosevelt Park Recreation Centre, 73 Preller Drive

WELTEVREDEN PARK

Monday and Friday – 8h45

NG Weltevreden Church, 1116 Cornelius Street

RANDPARK RIDGE

Tuesday and Thursday – 9h00

Randpark Ridge Scout Hall, Tinktinkie Road

NORTH RIDING

Tuesday and Thursday – 10h15

Vineyard Community Center, 379 Spionkop Avenue

WILROPARK

Monday and Wednesday – 14h00pm

Gereformeerde Kerk Wilropark, Kiepersol St, Wilropark, Roodepoort

STARTING: MONDAY 22 OCTOBER 2018

JHB: NORTH

Invisible
MORNINGSIDE

Tuesday & Friday – 9h00

Ernest Ullmann Park Recreation Centre, 16 Minto Road

FOURWAYS

Class 1: Tues & Fri 10h30
Class 2: Tuesday & Friday – 11h30

Norscot Manor Recreation Centre, 16b Penguin Drive, Norscot

ORCHARDS

Monday and Friday – 11h30

AFTER HOURS CLASS: Monday and Wednesday – 17h30pm

St Luke’s Church, 18 High Road Corner Oaklands Rd

BLAIRGOWRIE

Class 1: Mon & Thurs – 9h00
Class2: Monday & Thursday-10h00

Blairgowrie Recreation Centre, 8 Park Lane

PARKVIEW - FULL

Tuesday and Friday – 8h45

St Columba’s Presbyterian Church, 45 Lurgan Road

JHB: EAST

Invisible
BEDFORDVIEW

Tuesday and Thursday – 9am

1st Bedfordview Scout Group, 4 Disa Rd, Geldenhuis Estate AH, Germiston

STARTING: TUESDAY OF 23 OCTOBER 2018

KWA-ZULU NATAL

Westville Methodist Church, 38 Jan Hofmeyer Drive, Westville

Monday & Friday – 8h30am

Hillcrest Library, 22 Delamore Road, Hilldene, Hillcrest

Monday and Friday – 10h00am

Invisible
WESTVILLE

Monday & Friday – 8h30am

Westville Methodist Church, 38 Jan Hofmeyer Drive, Westville

HILLCREST

Monday and Friday – 10h00am

Hillcrest Library, 22 Delamore Road, Hilldene, Hillcrest